Arsip

Posts Tagged ‘junsu’

Kim Junsu Profile

Februari 9, 2011 Tinggalkan komentar

Name: Xiah / 시아준수 in chinese (细亚俊秀)
Real name: Kim Yoon Su /Kim Jun Su (김준수)
Profession: Singer, Actor
Birthday: December 15, 1986
Birthplace: Gyeonggi (경기), South Korea
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Bloddtype: B
K-Pop group: DBSK (Dong Bang Shin Gi)
Talent agency: SM Entertainment

TV Shows

Dating on Earth (2006)
Vacation (2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)

CM

Matong
Smart
FILA

Trivia

Official Debut: In 2003 during a Christmas time showcase featuring fellow SM Entertainment, star BoA and Britney Spears.
Has released along with DBSK ‘s members “Vacation Ost”, the official soundtrack of their Tv Drama Vacation.
Has a solo single called “Beautiful Thing” found on DBSK ‘s Vacation OST for his Tv Drama Vacation.
Has released a single called Insa for the hit movie ” A Millionaire’s First Love” starring Hyun Bin along with DBSK ‘s members.
Has released a single Timeless along with female singer Jang Ri In

Kategori:DBSK Tag:
%d blogger menyukai ini: