Arsip

Posts Tagged ‘jae joong’

Kim JaeJoong Profile

Februari 9, 2011 Tinggalkan komentar

Real Name: Han/Kim Jae Joong(한/김재중)
Stage Name: Hero (Young Woong)
Birth Date: January 26th,1986
Birth Place: Chungnam (충남)
Positon: Main Vocals
Height: 180cm
Weight: 63kg
Waist measurement: 24 inches
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: playing computer games,listening to music,playing music on his piano,composing music and cooking

Iklan
Kategori:DBSK Tag:
%d blogger menyukai ini: