Beranda > DBSK > Shim Changmin Profile

Shim Changmin Profile

Name: 최강창민 / Choi Kang Chang Min
Japanese Name: チャンミン / Changmin
Also known as: Max
Real name: 심창민 / Shim Chang Min
Profession: Singer, actor and model
Birthdate: 1988-Feb-18
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 61kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Talent agency: SM Entertainment

Trivia

Official Debut: In 2003 during a Christmas time showcase featuring fellow SM Entertainment, star BoA and Britney Spears.
The youngest member of the group.
Specialty: Specialty: Singing, dancing
Has released along with DBSK ‘s members “Vacation Ost”, the official soundtrack of their Tv Drama Vacation.
Has colaborated along with DBSK ‘s members with the single called Insa for the hit movie ” A Millionaire’s First Love” starring Hyun Bin considered Jae Joong’s first solo.

Iklan
Kategori:DBSK Tag:
  1. Belum ada komentar.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: